Kenpark Arising Stars U23

 

 SATURDAY 15TH
Liverpool Portland vs Westridge United A 09:00
Ikapa Sporting vs Morgenster United B 09:00
Black Birds Soccer Academy vs Hout Bay FC C 09:00
Grassy Park United vs Junction Rovers AFC D 09:00
Bayhill United vs Bayview FC A 10:00
Ravensmead AFC vs Glen Eagles SC B 10:00
Invincible Cravenby vs Heath Athletic C 10:00
Central AFC vs Stanturf United FC D 10:00
Kenpark United vs South End FC A 11:00
Rock-A-Fellas vs Bafana United D 11:00
Hanover Park United vs Ocean View C 11:00
Goal 50 United vs Southhampton FC B 11:00
D & G Orient vs Valencia FC A 12:00
Leeds United vs Ambassadors AFC B 12:00
Saringa Spurs vs Nova National D 12:00
Strandfontein AFC vs Woodlands C 12:00
Junction Rovers AFC vs Liverpool Portland B 13:00
Grassy Park United vs Westridge United C 13:00
Morgenster United vs Black Birds Soccer Academy A 13:00
Ikapa Sporting vs Hout Bay FC D 13:00
Bayview FC vs Ravensmead AFC D 14:00
Bayhill United vs Glen Eagles SC B 14:00
Heath Athletic vs Central AFC A 14:00
Invincible Cravenby vs Stanturf United FC B 14:00
South End FC vs Rock-A-Fellas A 15:00
Kenpark United vs Bafana United B 15:00
Ocean View vs Goal 50 United C 15:00
Hanover Park United vs Southhampton FC D 15:00
Valencia FC vs Leeds United A 16:00
D & G Orient vs Ambassadors AFC D 16:00
Nova National vs Strandfontein AFC B 16:00
Saringa Spurs vs Woodlands C 16:00
SUNDAY 16TH
Junction Rovers AFC vs Westridge United A 09:00
Grassy Park United vs Liverpool Portland D 09:00
Morgenster United vs Hout Bay FC C 09:00
Ikapa Sporting vs Black Birds Soccer Academy B 09:00
Bayview FC vs Glen Eagles SC D 10:00
Bayhill United vs Ravensmead AFC C 10:00
Heath Athletic vs Stanturf United FC B 10:00
Invincible Cravenby vs Central AFC A 10:00
South End FC vs Bafana United A 11:00
Kenpark United vs Rock-A-Fellas B 11:00
Ocean View vs Southhampton FC C 11:00
Hanover Park United vs Goal 50 United D 11:00
Valencia FC vs Ambassadors AFC D 12:00
D & G Orient vs Leeds United B 12:00
Nova National vs Woodlands C 12:00
Saringa Spurs vs Strandfontein AFC A 12:00